[100% Working] Easily To Pass High Quality Microsoft 70-774 Dumps Vce Questions Youtube with Latest Version PDF&VCE

Are you still studying Microsoft 70-774 dumps materials? “Perform Cloud Data Science with Azure Machine Learning (beta)” is the name of Microsoft 70-774 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. Easily to pass high quality Microsoft 70-774 dumps vce questions youtube with latest version pdf&vce. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-774 dumps exam questions answers are updated (102 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-774 dumps is Microsoft Certification. Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-774.html dumps is very easy with Pass4itsure and it is difficult to pass MCSE exam without any proper preparation.

Exam Code: 70-774
Exam Name: Perform Cloud Data Science with Azure Machine Learning (beta)
Q&As: 102

[100% Working Microsoft 70-774 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWZTFRbi1ZeVRzdDQ

[100% Working Cisco 300-135 Dumps Questions From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWVjNzVmpXTDBzU00

70-774 dumps

Latest Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-774 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers Updated (October 2017)

QUESTION 1
Which activity belongs to the process End user support?
A. dealing with calls about errors in the functionality
B. monitoring the usage of the information systems
C. adding new end users to a table
70-774 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 2
What is not an activity of Contract management?
A. agreeing on how the information manager is to communicate with the IT director
B. changing the time of delivery of a change
C. monitoring whether the supplied IT-services correspond to the agreed services
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 3
The cluster Use management provides information about the reliability of the business data. For which
process is this input?
A. Business data management
B. Demand management
C. Contract management
70-774 dumps Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 4
Which process produces an end user training for a new release of an application?
A. Transition
B. Prepare transition
C. Design non-automated information systems
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 5
What do frameworks like BiSL contribute to the implementation of effective business information
management?
A. structured activities of business information management
B. much improved quality of the IT-services
C. a uniformly implemented business information management for each organization
70-774 pdf Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 6
Which process deals with defining interfaces in the area of information provisioning between various
organizations?
A. Information coordination
B. Information lifecycle management
C. Information portfolio management
D. Strategic information partner management

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 7
The process cluster Use management signals disruptions to the information provisioning, which are
experienced in the business process. Which process cluster will be the first to act on these signals?
A. Functionality management cluster
B. Information strategy cluster
C. Connecting processes (operational)
70-774 vce Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 8
Which role does business information management play regarding the realization of the information
provisioning?
A. the role of vendor of IT-services
B. the role of purchaser of IT-services
C. the role of supplier of IT-services
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 9
Which monitoring activity belongs to Business data management?
A. monitoring of the integrity of customer data
B. monitoring whether the acceptance test data are correct
C. monitoring the accuracy of reports provided by the IT service provider
70-774 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 10
Two reports that have been produced in the nightly batch processing have been damaged during printing.
This has been noticed by Operational supplier management. In which process will the end users be
informed that the reports have been damaged?
A. Business data management
B. End user support
C. Operational supplier management
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 11
Which activities are not in a transition plan?
A. the activities that are required for a successful preparation of the implementation
B. the generic activities that have to be performed at all locations where the system is implemented
C. the specific activities that have to be performed at a specific location during transition
70-774 dumps Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 12
What is a key message of BiSL?
A. After outsourcing of IT-activities, professional business information management becomes less
important.
B. The importance of having good business information management increases in proportion to the
importance of the information provisioning for the organization.
C. Integration and alignment of the operational IT-management processes with the policy is a

consequence of an effective and efficient information provisioning.
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 13
Which process determines which information provisioning is required, including the priorities?
A. Demand management
B. End user support
C. Information lifecycle management
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 14
What is a result of the process Specify information requirement?
A. a functional design
B. a list of functional and non-functional demands
C. an approved test strategy
70-774 pdf Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 15
Which responsibility belongs to the process Demand management?
A. determining the necessary capacity for change
B. periodic consultation of the end users
C. identification of information requirements within the business process
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 16
Which process determines whether an implementation plan is complete and correct?
A. Review and testing
B. Prepare transition
C. Design non-automated information systems
70-774 vce Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 17
What is a result of the process cluster Functionality management?
A. a changed information provisioning, ready for implementation
B. a changed, tested and approved information provisioning that is being used
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 18
What is an objective of the process Change management?
A. making the correct decisions on the implementation of changes to the information provisioning
B. detailed monitoring of the progress of the changes
C. managing the implementation of the changes
70-774 exam Correct Answer: A

A lot of companies are offering Microsoft 70-774 dumps training material but you should be careful while selecting the correct company and it is necessary to check all the things before selecting https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-774.html dumps otherwise you will face the loss of money and time.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/am64cyeF59k